Copa Nossa Rádio

GRUPO A

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG #
Bayern MV 8 3 2 1 0 11 7 4 P.(1)
Brazilian United 6 3 1 2 0 28 11 17 P.(1)
Randon F.C. 4 3 1 1 1 20 11 9
América USA 0 3 0 0 3 4 34 -30

GRUPO B

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG #
7 de Setembro 9 3 3 0 0 23 9 14
Nelson Group 6 3 2 0 1 27 23 4
Zeirochussets 2 3 0 1 2 14 18 -4 P.(1)
Agape 1 3 0 1 2 18 32 -14

GRUPO C

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG #
Boston Scorpions 6 3 2 0 1 26 16 10
Barcelona F.C. 6 3 2 0 1 17 10 7
Barnstable 6 3 2 0 1 22 17 5
Brazil Elite 0 3 0 0 3 6 28 -22

GRUPO D

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG #
Fluminense da Ilha 9 3 3 0 0 30 11 19
Wolves F.C. 6 3 2 0 1 16 19 -3
Marketing Lion 0 2 0 0 2 9 16 -7 3.ª
Boa Vista 0 2 0 0 2 8 17 -9 3.ªc.

QUARTAS DE FINAL | 27 DE ABRIL

 

Horário: 2:00pm
(JOGO 25) Bayern M.V. 6 X 10 Wolves F.C.
 Horário: 2:50pm
(JOGO 26) 7 de Setembro 7 X 2 Barcelona F.C.
 Horário: 3:40pm
(JOGO 27) Boston Scorpions  10 X 6 Nelson Group
 Horário: 4:30pm
(JOGO 28) Fluminense da Ilha 9 X 3 Brazilian United

 

SEMI FINAL | 04 DE MAIO

 

 Horário: 2:00pm
(JOGO 29)  Wolves F.C. 6 X 11 7 de Setembro
 Horário: 2:50pm
(JOGO 30) Boston Scorpions 7 X 5 Fluminense da Ilha

 

FINAL | 04 DE MAIO

 

Horário: 5:30pm
(JOGO 31) 7 de Setembro 🏆 6 X 3 Boston Scorpions

 

ARTILHEIROS


Hugo Bonfim
Hugo Bonfim
Equipe: Boston Scorpions
15 Gols
Thayrone Miranda
Thayrone Miranda
Equipe: Brazilian United
14 Gols
Erly Pinheiro Filho
Erly Pinheiro Filho
Equipe: Fluminese da Ilha
13 Gols
Marildo Rosa
Marildo Rosa
Equipe: Fluminense da Ilha
13 Gols
Bosco G. Neto
Bosco G. Neto
Equipe: Boston Scorpions
12 Gols
Joshua Crespo
Joshua Crespo
Equipe: Wolves F.C.
9 Gols
Marcelo Cunha
Marcelo Cunha
Equipe: Nelson Group
8 Gols
Thiago Veloso
Thiago Veloso
Equipe: 7 de Setembro
8 Gols
Marcos Vinicius da Silva
Marcos Vinicius da Silva
Equipe: Randon F.C.
7 Gols
Rafael França da Silva
Rafael França da Silva
Equipe: 7 de Setembro
7 Gols
Igor G. Bonfim
Igor G. Bonfim
Equipe: Zeirochussets
7 Gols
Egberto Junior
Egberto Junior
Equipe: Nelson Group
7 Gols
Marlon Pinheiro
Marlon Pinheiro
Equipe: Fluminese da Ilha
7 Gols
Junior Coelho
Junior Coelho
Equipe: Barnstable F.C.
6 Gols
Gonzalo Nunez
Gonzalo Nunez
Equipe: Barcelona F.C.
6 Gols
Pedro Cesar
Pedro Cesar
Equipe: Boston Scorpions
6 Gols
Alex Barbosa
Alex Barbosa
Equipe: 7 de Setembro
6 Gols
Bruno Bonicontro
Bruno Bonicontro
Equipe: Nelson Group
6 Gols

CONHEÇA NOSSOS PATROCINADORES

CRAQUE DA RODADA

1ª RODADA – FRANCISCO F.

1ª RODADA – FRANCISCO F.

Equipe: Barcelona F.C.
Gols
2ª RODADA – MARCELO CUNHA

2ª RODADA – MARCELO CUNHA

Equipe: Nelson Group
Gols
3ª RODADA – BOSCO

3ª RODADA – BOSCO

Equipe: Boston Scorpions
Gols
QUARTAS DE FINAL – JOSHUA

QUARTAS DE FINAL – JOSHUA

Equipe: Wolves F.C.
Gols
SEMI-FINAL – HUGO BONFIM

SEMI-FINAL – HUGO BONFIM

Equipe: Boston Scorpions
Gols
FINAL- ALEX BARBOSA

FINAL- ALEX BARBOSA

Equipe: 7 de Setembro
Gols

Nossa Rádio USA

Newsletter